ESCOLHA O CAMPEONATO Fechar


Artilharia

Jogador Gols Time
1 RAFAEL DA SILVA FERREIRA 12
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
2 RENAN CAIQUE MOREIRA 12
E. C. MOURISCO
3 JOSÉ CARLOS DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 11
A.E. CECAP
4 VITOR CAIO ALVES TRINDADE 10
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
5 MAICON DOUGLAS INÁCIO LEMES DA SILVA 10
E. C. MOURISCO
6 ERICK RICARDO CASIANO 9
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
7 BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA 9
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
8 LUIZ CARLOS BORGES BATISTA 8
A.A. JARAGUÁ
9 NICHOLAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA 7
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
10 ANDREY LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 7
A. A. VILA ALBINA
11 FERNANDO HENRIQUE ALVES SALGADO 7
E. C. MOURISCO
12 LUCIO DE PAULA TOME 7
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
13 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO 6
A.E. CECAP
14 BRUNO SANTOS LEITE 6
C.A.CAMARÕES
15 DOUGLAS DA SILVA GOMES 6
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
16 WAGNER RODRIGO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 6
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
17 LUIZ FELIPE DOS SANTOS 6
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
18 JEFFERSON WILLIAM DO PRADO JACINTO 5
A.E. CECAP
19 LUIZ FELIPE DO AMARAL 5
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
20 EMERSON BROLLO DOS SANTOS 5
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
21 EVANDRO LINCOLN DE JESUS SANTOS DIAS 5
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
22 ALEX MATEUS SANTOS PAULINO 4
VWCLUBE
23 FABRICIO MARCONDES BRAGA 4
E. C. MARLENE MIRANDA
24 JOSé ADAM NICOLAU 4
A.A. JARAGUÁ
25 LUCIANO DA SILVA CARDOSO 4
E. C. IPANEMA
26 DEIVID DOS SANTOS 4
A.A. JARAGUÁ
27 EDILSON CURSINO 4
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
28 WESLEY SANTOS TITOS 4
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
29 CARLOS ALEXANDRE ANTUNES DOS SANTOS 4
A.E. CECAP
30 DOUGLAS MIRANDA DIAS DOS SANTOS 4
A.E. CECAP
31 GABRIEL HENRIQUE BENTO 4
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
32 LUCIANO ROLANDO DOS SANTOS 3
A.E. CECAP
33 BRUNO PETERSON SANTOS ROCHA 3
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
34 HENDRYK YASSER DE SOUZA 3
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
35 ALLAN DAVID BRANDãO FERREIRA 3
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
36 JOSé VALDEIR RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS 3
E.C. BELÉM
37 EDUARDO JUNIOR DIAS 3
A. A. VILA ALBINA
38 JOAO GABRIEL LEANDRO GALDINI 3
E. C. MOURISCO
39 ERICK JACKSON FERNANDES PEDRO 3
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
40 BRUNO FRANCO CABRAL 3
A. E. VILA NOGUEIRA
41 JUCEMIR FELIX DE REZENDE 3
E.C. BELÉM
42 ROGéRIO MEDEIRO COSTA 3
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
43 LEONAN PRAIS DA SILVA 3
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
44 LUIS FERNANDO DE GUSMãO 3
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
45 CAIO VINICIUS MOURA DA SILVA 3
BOCA JUNIOR
46 PETERSON ARDUINE BEZERRA 3
C.A.CAMARÕES
47 DENER CARVALHO RIBEIRO 3
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
48 GUILHERME FERREIRA PEREIRA 3
E. C. MOURISCO
49 BRUNO AUGUSTO MANTOVANI 3
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
50 MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 2
E. C. IPANEMA
51 VICTOR HUGO SILVA ZANCA 2
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
52 RAI FERREIRA PASSOS DOS SANTOS 2
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
53 ERICLES OLIVEIRA D AJUDA 2
A. E. VILA NOGUEIRA
54 JEZIEL ALEXANDRE RANGEL 2
C.A.CAMARÕES
55 RAFAEL INACIO DA SILVA 2
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
56 TIAGO RODRIGUES DE LIMA 2
E. C. MARLENE MIRANDA
57 KAIQUE RUDSON ROBERTO 2
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
58 WILLIAN ALVES MARTINS 2
A.E. CECAP
59 LUIZ FRANCISCO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 2
E. C. MARLENE MIRANDA
60 THIAGO AUGUSTO CHAGAS COSTA 2
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
61 TIAGO SANTOS CARLOTA 2
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
62 LUCAS FEDERICO VITULANO 2
C.A.CAMARÕES
63 RAFAEL CORREA DE PAULA 2
E. C. MOURISCO
64 CLEBERTON JUNIOR GOMES DOS SANTOS 2
E. C. MOURISCO
65 LUCAS VICENTE FREITAS DA SILVA 2
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
66 FELIPE VINICIUS DE SOUZA 2
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
67 SIDINEI ROGERIO DE CAMARGO 2
E. C. MARLENE MIRANDA
68 JULIO CESAR PEDROSO 2
BOCA JUNIOR
69 VINICIUS GABRIEL CORREA 2
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
70 FELIPE GABRIEL DA SILVA 2
BOCA JUNIOR
71 LUIS CLAUDIO GOMES DOS SANTOS 2
A. A. VILA ALBINA
72 BRUNO NUNES MACEDO 2
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
73 MURILO JORGE BRANDãO MENCONI 2
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
74 GLAUBER LORAN DE OLIVEIRA 2
A. A. VILA ALBINA
75 WAGNER AUGUSTO SOARES TINEU 2
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
76 JOSé RODRIGUES NETO 2
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
77 MURILO DA SILVA VIEIRA 2
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
78 LUCAS OLIMPIO DA SILVA 2
E. C. MARLENE MIRANDA
79 LUCAS DA SILVA COELHO 2
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
80 MATHEUS GUILHERME CORREA DUTRA 2
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
81 TIAGO PATRICK REZENDE GONZAGA 2
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
82 GUSTAVO FRANKLIN DE MORAES 2
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
83 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO 2
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
84 JOÃO PEDRO TRINDADE DA SILVA 2
A. A. VILA ALBINA
85 ALEX DE SOUZA 2
A.A. JARAGUÁ
86 ELCINEI MAGNO SILVA 2
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
87 DAVID MARCELO AMOEDO DE ARAUJO 2
A. A. VILA ALBINA
88 AIRTON VIEIRA DA SILVA 2
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
89 MARCONDES DOS ANJOS FERREIRA 2
A.A. JARAGUÁ
90 MATHEUS GUILHERME DOS SANTOS 1
E. C. IPANEMA
91 TIAGO MADONA DA SILVA 1
BOCA JUNIOR
92 WILSON ROBERTO LUIZ PINTO DE CAMPOS 1
E.C. BELÉM
93 GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 1
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
94 MIQUéIAS AUGUSTO CASTILHO MOREIRA PENNA 1
A. E. VILA NOGUEIRA
95 LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 1
C.A.CAMARÕES
96 KELVIN MOREIRA DOS REIS 1
VWCLUBE
97 JOSé HENRIQUE DE AGUIAR FARIA 1
VWCLUBE
98 LEONAN RAMOS ALVES 1
E. C. MOURISCO
99 JEFERSON ARCANJO DA SILVA 1
E. C. MOURISCO
100 VALDIR RIBEIRO 1
A.E. CECAP
101 SIDNEY RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR 1
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
102 ALESSANDRO MAURíCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA 1
BOCA JUNIOR
103 TALLES FERNANDO ADOLFO LEMES 1
BOCA JUNIOR
104 ANDRE RODRIGO DE PAULA CLARO 1
C.A.CAMARÕES
105 PAULO GABRIEL SANTOS FRANCA DA SILVA 1
A. E. VILA NOGUEIRA
106 FERNANDO SOUZA CURSINO DOS SANTOS 1
E.C. BELÉM
107 ANDRE DE LIMA DIAS 1
E. C. MARLENE MIRANDA
108 ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 1
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
109 RONALDO SILVA DE FARIA MACHADO 1
VWCLUBE
110 RODRIGO BASTOS DA SILVA 1
A.E. CECAP
111 PEDRO LUCAS GOMES MATEUS 1
E. C. MARLENE MIRANDA
112 LUAN FELIPE MORAES DA SILVA 1
C.A.CAMARÕES
113 CLEDISON OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 1
C.A.CAMARÕES
114 MATHEUS MOLINARIO MONTEIRO 1
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
115 EDER LEANDRO DE JESUS SANTOS DIA 1
E.C. BELÉM
116 DIOGO ALEXANDRE DE GODOY OLIVEIRA 1
E.C. BELÉM
117 ANDERSON LUIZ CARDOSO 1
VWCLUBE
118 GAUTIER BRUNO MOREIRA 1
VWCLUBE
119 LUCAS HENRIQUE PAPARELI 1
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
120 MATHEUS BRIET GOUVEA 1
BOCA JUNIOR
121 MARCELO LEMOS DOS SANTOS 1
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
122 RENAN ELISEU DOS SANTOS 1
A.E. CECAP
123 MARCELO CRISTINO DOS SANTOS 1
A.A. JARAGUÁ
124 JOSé HILSON CORRêA 1
BOCA JUNIOR
125 VITOR DE PAULA ADAO 1
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
126 LUCAS MOREIRA CURSINO DE ABREU 1
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
127 LUIZ ANTONIO DE CARVALHO GARCIA 1
A. E. VILA NOGUEIRA
128 NIOMAR MATOS DE ARAUJO 1
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
129 JONATHAN TOLEDO DE OLIVEIRA 1
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
130 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARLOS 1
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
131 MATHEUS GONZAGA RIBEIRO 1
A. E. VILA NOGUEIRA
132 YAN VERRI MACK FADDEN 1
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
133 GENILSON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 1
A. A. PARQUE SÃO LUIZ
134 FERNANDO AUGUSTO AMORIM DO NASCIMENTO 1
E. C. IPANEMA
135 HIVO GABRIEL CAMPELO PEREIRA 1
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
136 RAFAEL ALMEIDA FAVERI 1
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
137 DANILO DOS SANTOS ROSA 1
A.E. CECAP
138 ANDRE LUIZ DE CARVALHO GLICERIO 1
E. C. IPANEMA
139 LINDOMAR HENRIQUE DA SILVA 1
E. C. IPANEMA
140 RODRIGO DO CARMO DA SILVA 1
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
141 GUSTAVO SAMUEL 1
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
142 FABRICIO AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA 1
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
143 GABRIEL MESSIAS BARBOSA FERREIRA 1
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
144 VICTOR HUGO CAETANO MOREIRA 1
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
145 WELLERSON CARLOS MARREIRO 1
C.A.CAMARÕES
146 GUSTAVO SANTOS LEITE 1
A. E. VILA NOGUEIRA
147 CARLOS AUGUSTO LINO DOS SANTOS 1
RODOVIÁRIO F. C.
148 RICHARD WILLIAN DE FARIA SANTOS 1
E. C. MOURISCO
149 LUCIANO CARLOS DA SILVA 1
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
150 JARDEL LUIZ SILVA 1
C.A.CAMARÕES
151 FABRICIO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 1
A.A. JARAGUÁ
152 RANIERI HELENO FIRMINO FERREIRA 1
C. A. GURILÂNDIA
153 DANIEL BERNARDO DE MOURA 1
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
154 ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 1
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
155 WELLINGTON DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA MOTA 1
S. E. PARQUE URUPÊS
156 FABIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS 1
A.A. JARAGUÁ
157 FERNANDO HENRIQUE FARIA SANTOS 1
A.A. JARAGUÁ
158 MARCELO CIMADON 1
A.A. JARAGUÁ
159 ANDERSON SABINO DA SILVA 1
A. A. VILA ALBINA
160 MARCOS RODRIGO PEREIRA LEITE 1
A. A. PARQUE AEROPORTO
161 BENEDITO ALVES DOS SANTOS 1
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
162 GLEISSON PISCIOTTA DA CONCEIÇÃO 1
E. C. INTERNACIONAL
163 GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA 1
E. C. MOURISCO
164 ANSELMO FABIO RAMOS DA SILVA 1
E. C. ESPLANADA SANTA TEREZINHA
165 DIOGO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 1
A.A. JARAGUÁ
166 LUAN PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA 1
E. C. MOURISCO
167 WASHIGTON HENRIQUE DA COSTA PASSOS 1
A.E. CECAP
168 MICHEL RICHARD ALVES 1
E. C. MOURISCO